北海道

札幌市
札幌中央教室 〒060-0809
北海道札幌市北区北九条西4-10-3 ガレリア 3F
豊平4条教室 〒062-0904
北海道札幌市豊平区豊平4条9-3-1 ザ・ビック豊平店 1F
円山公園教室 〒064-0820
北海道札幌市中央区大通西27-2-3 スプリング8ビル 2F

青森県

八戸市
八戸教室 〒031-0816
青森県八戸市新井田西3-2-17

宮城県

仙台市
仙台駅前教室 〒983-0852
宮城県仙台市宮城野区榴岡4-12-5 第一さくらビル 1F
仙台長町南教室 〒982-0031
宮城県仙台市太白区泉崎2-2-25 プチファミール 1F

茨城県

つくば市
つくば研究学園教室 〒305-0817
茨城県つくば市研究学園5-5-8

栃木県

宇都宮市
宇都宮教室 〒321-0925
栃木県宇都宮市東簗瀬1-34-6 1F

群馬県

太田市
太田教室 〒373-0818
群馬県太田市小舞木町267-3 小沢ビル 1F

新潟県

新潟市
新潟教室 〒950-0973
新潟県新潟市中央区上近江4-12-20 デッキィ401内 1F

山梨県

中巨摩郡
甲府昭和町教室 〒409-3852
山梨県中巨摩郡昭和町飯喰1068 1F

埼玉県

上尾市
上尾教室 〒362-0035
埼玉県上尾市仲町1-9-19 モリスの丘 1F
春日部市
春日部教室 〒344-0061
埼玉県春日部市粕壁1-1-2 石井ビル 5F
川口市
川口教室 〒332-0012
埼玉県川口市本町4-6-10 スカイスクエア川口レジデンス 1F
キッズアカデミー川口教室 〒332-0012
埼玉県川口市本町4-6-10 スカイスクエア川口レジデンス 1F
越谷市
新越谷教室 〒343-0845
埼玉県越谷市南越谷4-11-4 セントエルモ新越谷 3F
さいたま市
浦和教室 〒330-0063
埼玉県さいたま市浦和区高砂1-2-1 エイペックスタワー西館 1F
大宮教室 〒330-0854
埼玉県さいたま市大宮区桜木町2-192 岡田ビル 4F
キッズアカデミー大宮教室 〒330-0854
埼玉県さいたま市大宮区桜木町2-278-2 並木ビル 3F
所沢市
所沢教室 〒359-1131
埼玉県所沢市久米602-3 KS所沢ビル
新座市
志木教室 〒352-0001
埼玉県新座市東北2-31-14 第2福島ビル 4F

千葉県

市川市
本八幡教室 〒272-0023
千葉県市川市南八幡3-3-13 三建ビル本八幡 3F
浦安市
新浦安教室 〒279-0012
千葉県浦安市入船1-4-1 ショッパーズプラザ新浦安 3F
柏市
柏教室 〒277-0005
千葉県柏市柏4-3-7 第2常盤ビル 3F
キッズアカデミー柏第二教室 〒277-0021
千葉県柏市中央町5-21 穂高第1ブラザーズ柏 5F
柏の葉T-SITE教室 〒277-0871
千葉県柏市若柴227-1 柏の葉T-SITE 2F T-KIDSシェアスクール内
佐倉市
ユーカリが丘教室 〒285-0858
千葉県佐倉市ユーカリが丘4-1-4 ユーカリプラザ 3F
千葉市
スーク海浜幕張教室 〒261-0021
千葉県千葉市美浜区ひび野1-9 スーク海浜幕張 2F
千葉教室 〒260-0045
千葉県千葉市中央区弁天1-1-2 千葉B-PLACE 3F
習志野市
津田沼教室 〒275-0026
千葉県習志野市谷津7-7-1 ブロック津田沼ビル 1F
船橋市
船橋教室 〒273-0005
千葉県船橋市本町5-2-12 シティホームズ船橋本町 1F
松戸市
松戸教室 〒271-0092
千葉県松戸市松戸1306 鈴木ビル 3F

東京都

足立区
北千住教室 〒120-0034
東京都足立区千住3-63 岩田ビル 2F
北千住第2教室 〒120-0034
東京都足立区千住2-46 大室ビル 4F
西新井教室 〒123-0843
東京都足立区西新井栄町1-17-1 パサージオ 3F
荒川区
西日暮里教室 〒116-0013
東京都荒川区西日暮里5-24-7 冠ビル 4F
板橋区
成増教室 〒175-0094
東京都板橋区成増2-9-5 成増ビルディング 1F
キッズアカデミー成増教室 〒175-0094
東京都板橋区成増2-10-2 サンライトパレス 2F
江戸川区
葛西教室 〒134-0084
東京都江戸川区東葛西5-2-11 タイムビル 1F
大田区
大岡山教室 〒145-0062
東京都大田区北千束3-34-13 トーレタケダ 1F
蒲田教室 〒144-0051
東京都大田区西蒲田8-23-8 柴ビル 2F
Luz大森教室 〒143-0016
東京都大田区大森北1-10-14 Luz大森 3F
北区
赤羽教室 〒115-0045
東京都北区赤羽2-15-6 西明ビル 1F
王子教室 〒114-0002
東京都北区王子1-24-1 1F
江東区
門前仲町教室 〒135-0048
東京都江東区門前仲町1-7-11 YandYビル 3F
品川区
大井町教室 〒140-0014
東京都品川区大井1-11-6 寺崎ビル 6F
五反田教室 〒141-0031
東京都品川区西五反田2-7-11 intex 2F
渋谷区
代官山教室 〒150-0033
東京都渋谷区猿楽町30-8 ツインビル代官山B 1F
新宿区
四谷教室 〒160-0004
東京都新宿区四谷1-7 装美ビル 2F
キッズアカデミー四谷教室 〒160-0004
東京都新宿区四谷1-20-22 斉藤ビル 2F
杉並区
西荻窪教室 〒167-0042
東京都杉並区西荻北3-30-14
キッズアカデミー西荻窪教室 〒167-0042
東京都杉並区西荻北3-18-10 1F
浜田山教室 〒168-0065
東京都杉並区浜田山3-35-38 ハイタウン浜田山第1号館 3F
墨田区
錦糸町教室 〒130-0022
東京都墨田区江東橋4-19-3 セントラルビル 4F
キッズアカデミー錦糸町教室 〒130-0013
東京都墨田区錦糸3-7-11 メゾンドファミール 4F
世田谷区
池尻大橋SVAHA教室 〒154-0001
東京都世田谷区池尻2-33-1
下北沢教室 〒155-0031
東京都世田谷区北沢2-25-8 東洋興業ビル 3F
キッズアカデミー下北沢第二教室 〒155-0033
東京都世田谷区代田5-34-17 下北沢ロイヤルハイツ 2F
自由が丘教室 〒158-0083
東京都世田谷区奥沢7-2-9 富国生命ビル 3F
成城学園前教室 〒157-0066
東京都世田谷区成城2-40-5 ヴェルドミール成城 8F
二子玉川教室 〒158-0094
東京都世田谷区玉川3-14-5 柳小路北角ビル 4F
中央区
勝どき教室 〒104-0054
東京都中央区勝どき3-3-19 勝どきグリーンランドビル 3F
豊島区
池袋教室 〒170-0014
東京都豊島区池袋2-41-6 第一シャンボービル 3F
目白教室 〒171-0031
東京都豊島区目白3-14-19 シャンツェ岩倉 1F
中野区
中野教室 〒164-0001
東京都中野区中野2-11-5 吉田ビル 3F
キッズアカデミー中野教室 〒164-0001
東京都中野区中野2-12-11 飯尾ビル 2F
練馬区
練馬教室 〒176-0012
東京都練馬区豊玉北5-30-8 植草ビル 1F
文京区
春日教室 〒113-0033
東京都文京区本郷1-34-5 寿々屋ビル 2F
キッズアカデミー春日教室 〒113-0033
東京都文京区本郷1-35-10 文京YFビル 5F
港区
麻布十番教室 〒106-0045
東京都港区麻布十番1-7-2 エスポワール麻布 3F
キッズアカデミー麻布十番教室 〒106-0044
東京都港区東麻布3-8-5 港陸運ビル 2F
表参道教室 〒107-0061
東京都港区北青山3-5-17 R&M 3F
白金高輪教室 〒108-0074
東京都港区高輪1-2-16 フラットウェル 7F
広尾教室 〒106-0047
東京都港区南麻布5-1-28 タカシマビル 5F
目黒区
碑文谷教室 〒152-0003
東京都目黒区碑文谷5-6-1 イオンスタイル碑文谷店 別館 3F
小金井市
武蔵小金井教室 〒184-0004
東京都小金井市本町6-13-17 タカギビル8 2F
立川市
立川教室 〒190-0023
東京都立川市柴崎町2-1-4 トミオー第2ビル 5F
多摩市
聖蹟桜ヶ丘教室 〒206-0011
東京都多摩市関戸2-37-3 さくらゲート 2F
調布市
仙川教室 〒182-0002
東京都調布市仙川町1-12-6 行木ビル 1F
八王子市
アクロスモール八王子みなみ野教室 〒192-0916
東京都八王子市みなみ野1-2-1 アクロスモール八王子みなみ野 2F
町田市
町田教室 〒194-0021
東京都町田市中町1-1-4 No.R町田北 4F
武蔵野市
吉祥寺教室 〒180-0003
東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺南町1-4-1 井の頭ビル 10F

神奈川県

横浜市
あざみ野教室 〒225-0011
神奈川県横浜市青葉区あざみ野1-12-8 あざみ野ハイツ 1F
上大岡教室 〒233-0001
神奈川県横浜市港南区上大岡東1-11-32 浅井ビル 1F
菊名教室 〒222-0021
神奈川県横浜市港北区篠原北1-2-31 3F
センター南教室 〒224-0032
神奈川県横浜市都筑区茅ヶ崎中央46-14 第二フローリッシュビル 3F
鶴見教室 〒230-0062
神奈川県横浜市鶴見区豊岡町2-3 ツルミフーガⅢ 3F
戸塚教室 〒244-0003
神奈川県横浜市戸塚区戸塚町16-1 トツカーナモール B1F
二俣川教室 〒241-0821
神奈川県横浜市旭区二俣川1-2-1 ライオンズステーションプラザ二俣川 1F
日吉教室 〒223-0062
神奈川県横浜市港北区日吉本町1-5-3  セイワビルⅠ 5F
元町教室 〒231-0861
神奈川県横浜市中区元町1-13 元町プラザ 3F
海老名市
ビナウォーク海老名教室 〒243-0432
神奈川県海老名市中央1-13-1 ビナウォーク4番館 M2F
小田原市
小田原教室 〒250-0004
神奈川県小田原市浜町3-1-38 小田原シーサイドスカイマンション 1F
川崎市
新百合ヶ丘教室 〒215-0004
神奈川県川崎市麻生区万福寺1-12-1 クロスアベニュー 3F
溝の口教室 〒213-0001
神奈川県川崎市高津区溝口1-1-17 MIビル 4F
武蔵小杉教室 〒211-0063
神奈川県川崎市中原区小杉町1-403-60 小杉ビルディング新館 4F
ラ チッタデッラ川崎教室 〒210-0023
神奈川県川崎市川崎区小川町1-18 ラチッタデッラ ビバーチェ棟 3F
相模原市
橋本教室 〒252-0143
神奈川県相模原市緑区橋本6-19-4 村木ビル 1F
藤沢市
湘南台教室 〒252-0804
神奈川県藤沢市湘南台1-12-7 カーサ湘南台 1F
藤沢教室 〒251-0025
神奈川県藤沢市鵠沼石上1-6-1 エスタ藤沢 2F
大和市
中央林間教室 〒242-0007
神奈川県大和市中央林間3-12-11 八千代ビル 4F

富山県

富山市
富山教室 〒930-0817
富山県富山市下奥井1-16-22

石川県

金沢市
金沢教室 〒921-8164
石川県金沢市久安2-339

福井県

福井市
フレンドタウン福井教室 〒910-0843
福井県福井市西開発2-101-1 フレンドタウン福井 1F

岐阜県

岐阜市
岐阜駅前教室 〒500-8472
岐阜県岐阜市加納清野町28 オカダビル 3F
則武教室 〒502-0929
岐阜県岐阜市則武東3-11-7

静岡県

静岡市
新静岡教室 〒420-0858
静岡県静岡市葵区伝馬町8-10 藤江ビル 1F
浜松市
イオン浜松西教室 〒432-8061
静岡県浜松市西区入野町6244-1 イオン浜松西店 2F

愛知県

名古屋市
池下教室 〒464-0848
愛知県名古屋市千種区春岡1-5-5 ゴトウ888 3F
金山教室 〒456-0018
愛知県名古屋市熱田区新尾頭1-6-10 2F
徳重教室 〒458-0003
愛知県名古屋市緑区黒沢台4-1511 鳴海プラザ 1F
中川教室 〒454-0852
愛知県名古屋市中川区昭和橋通 6-15 チェリーハイム 1F
星ヶ丘教室 〒464-0802
愛知県名古屋市千種区星が丘元町15-21 第2ことひらビル 3F
八事教室 〒468-0061
愛知県名古屋市天白区八事天道320 グランドメゾン八事天道 1F
一宮市
尾張一宮教室 〒491-0858
愛知県一宮市栄3-7-1 石照ビル 4F
大府市
大府教室 〒474-0035
愛知県大府市江端町3-175
岡崎市
岡崎若松教室 〒444-0826
愛知県岡崎市若松町折戸3 ドミー若松店 1F
春日井市
春日井教室 〒486-0825
愛知県春日井市中央通1-88 駅前第3共同ビル 4F
豊田市
新豊田教室 〒471-0026
愛知県豊田市若宮町7-2-5 クリスタルビル 4F
日進市
日進赤池教室 〒470-0126
愛知県日進市赤池町村東112-1 2F
日進長久手教室 〒470-0136
愛知県日進市竹の山1-2001 casa竹の山中央 1F

滋賀県

大津市
瀬田教室 〒520-2153
滋賀県大津市一里山1-18-19
草津市
草津教室 〒525-0032
滋賀県草津市大路1-1-1 エルティ932 2F

京都府

京都市
桂教室 〒615-8191
京都府京都市西京区川島有栖川町40 ツインクルコート桂 1F
北山教室 〒606-0846
京都府京都市左京区下鴨北野々神町25-2
四条烏丸教室 〒600-8411
京都府京都市下京区水銀屋町628-1 フクヤビル 8F
伏見教室 〒612-8053
京都府京都市伏見区東大手町756 桃山SKビル 3F

大阪府

大阪市
上本町教室 〒543-0001
大阪府大阪市天王寺区上本町6-3-31 うえほんまちハイハイタウン 2F
京阪シティモール天満橋教室 〒540-0032
大阪府大阪市中央区天満橋京町1-1 京阪シティモール 4F
心斎橋教室 〒542-0086
大阪府大阪市中央区西心斎橋1-1-13 東邦ビル 3F
天王寺あべの教室 〒545-0052
大阪府大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋3-10-1 あべのベルタ 1F
キッズアカデミー天王寺あべの教室 〒545-0052
大阪府大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋3-10-1 あべのベルタ B1F
帝塚山教室 〒545-0037
大阪府大阪市阿倍野区帝塚山1-6-23
福島教室 〒553-0003
大阪府大阪市福島区福島7-14-20 大阪みづほビル 7F
都島教室 〒534-0015
大阪府大阪市都島区善源寺町1-5-37 美代志ビル 2F
吹田市
江坂教室 〒564-0051
大阪府吹田市豊津町10-31 クルーズ江坂 5F
豊中市
千里中央教室 〒560-0083
大阪府豊中市新千里西町1-1-10 ディーグラフォート 1F
豊中教室 〒560-0024
大阪府豊中市末広町2-1-4 豊中末広ビル 2F
茨木市
茨木教室 〒567-0883
大阪府茨木市大手町1-26 アンフィニィ・大手町 4F
高槻市
高槻教室 〒569-0803
大阪府高槻市高槻町6-24 スカイハイツ 1F
枚方市
枚方教室 〒573-0032
大阪府枚方市岡東町12-1 サンプラザ1号館 3F
八尾市
八尾教室 〒581-0803
大阪府八尾市光町1-47-3 ルミエールアリオ前 2F
和泉市
和泉中央教室 〒594-0041
大阪府和泉市いぶき野4-5-19 コープ和泉中央 2F

兵庫県

神戸市
垂水教室 〒655-0893
兵庫県神戸市垂水区日向2-1-1 勝見ビル 2F
東灘教室 〒658-0051
兵庫県神戸市東灘区住吉本町1-3-13
キッズアカデミー東灘教室 〒658-0051
兵庫県神戸市東灘区住吉本町2-11-5
ブランチ神戸学園都市教室 〒655-0009
兵庫県神戸市垂水区小束山手2-2-1 ブランチ神戸学園都市 1F
芦屋市
芦屋教室 〒659-0092
兵庫県芦屋市大原町2-5 ヴィザヴィ芦屋 3F
西宮市
西宮北口教室 〒663-8035
兵庫県西宮市北口町1-1 アクタ西宮西館 3F
尼崎市
尼崎教室 〒661-0976
兵庫県尼崎市潮江1-3-35 アマガサキ クロスウォーク 3F
川西市
川西能勢口教室 〒666-0033
兵庫県川西市栄町10-5-201 パルティ川西 2F
明石市
明石大久保教室 〒674-0068
兵庫県明石市大久保町ゆりのき通1-2-2 オーズタウンセンタースクエア2番館 1F
姫路市
姫路教室 〒670-0923
兵庫県姫路市呉服町48 ハトヤ第一ビル 7F

奈良県

奈良市
奈良・学園前教室 〒631-0036
奈良県奈良市学園北1-8-11 かくやビル 3F

岡山県

岡山市
岡山下中野教室 〒700-0973
岡山県岡山市北区下中野364-108
倉敷市
倉敷笹沖教室 〒710-0834
岡山県倉敷市笹沖676-1

広島県

広島市
広島八丁堀教室 〒730-0013
広島県広島市中区八丁堀4-4 エイトバレー八丁堀 3F
福山市
福山教室 〒721-0955
広島県福山市新涯町1-7-23 樹ガーデン 1F

福岡県

福岡市
西新教室 〒814-0002
福岡県福岡市早良区西新4-9-28 グランドビル柴田 6F
薬院教室 〒810-0012
福岡県福岡市中央区白金1-1-26 宝来ビル 3F
行橋市
行橋教室 〒824-0032
福岡県行橋市南大橋5-5-14

長崎県

教室名住所
イオンタウン長与教室 〒851-2131
長崎県西彼杵郡長与町北陽台1-2-1 イオンタウン長与 1F

熊本県

熊本市
ゆめタウンはません教室 〒862-0965
熊本県熊本市南区田井島1-2-1 ゆめタウンはません本館 2F

大分県

中津市
大分中津教室 〒871-0030
大分県中津市中殿町3-23-5 1F

宮崎県

宮崎市
宮崎教室 〒880-0805
宮崎県宮崎市橘通東4-8-1 CARINO宮崎 2F

沖縄県

浦添市
サンエー経塚シティ教室 〒901-2111
沖縄県浦添市経塚652-1 サンエー経塚シティ 2F
豊見城市
サンエー豊見城ウイングシティ教室 〒901-0242
沖縄県豊見城市高安261-1 サンエー豊見城ウイングシティ 2F
最初に戻る

Topへ戻る